Ligue de badminton - RSEQ Montérégie - SUD-OUEST - 2017-2018
Pos.
Player
School
PTS
1
Benjamin Lacroix
Louis-Philippe-Paré
182
2
Félix Lacroix
Louis-Philippe-Paré
182
3
Jae Prevost
Centennial Regional High School
174
4
Nicolas Matthews
Centennial Regional High School
174
5
Darren Tao
Jean de la Mennais
162
6
Émilien Roy
Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert
160
7
Jonathan Tran
Jean de la Mennais
156
8
Philippe Morand
Jean de la Mennais
146
9
Simon Saito Gagné
Jean de la Mennais
146
10
Simon Tran
Jean de la Mennais
138
11
Benjamin Gilbert
Louis-Philippe-Paré
120
12
Gregory Wood
Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert
120
13
Philippe Cornu
Collège Durocher St-Lambert
120
14
Yajiv Luckheenarin
Louis-Philippe-Paré
120
15
Christopher Graham
Centennial Regional High School
112
16
Simon Turcotte
Centennial Regional High School
112
17
William Ma
Jean de la Mennais
108
18
Jiaqi Yang
Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert
88
19
Hugo Lebuis
Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert
86
20
Luc Laflamme
Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert
86
21
Antoine Gagnon
Jean de la Mennais
82
22
Simon Qiu
Jean de la Mennais
82
23
Alexis Boucher
Jacques-Leber
78
24
Diego Campos
Magdeleine
72
25
Philippe Normandin
Magdeleine
72
26
Renaud Sénécal
Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert
72
27
Guillaume Dufresne
Magdeleine
68
28
Antoine Lavallée
Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert
64
29
Étienne Perron
Arthur-Pigeon
55
30
Frédéric Brassard
Arthur-Pigeon
55
31
Tristan Berger
Jacques-Leber
54
32
Isaac Tremblay
Arthur-Pigeon
51
33
Vincent Gariépy
Arthur-Pigeon
51
34
Dominic Dufresne
Magdeleine
50
35
Kevin Bao
Jean de la Mennais
50
36
Patrick Zheng
Jean de la Mennais
50
37
Zach Rene-Duke
Centennial Regional High School
45
38
Ian Sebastian
Magdeleine
40
39
Santiago Restrepo diaz
Magdeleine
40
40
Mathis Breton
Jean de la Mennais
36
41
Tommy Constantineau
Centennial Regional High School
35
42
Diego Campos
Magdeleine
34
43
Philippe Normandin
Magdeleine
34
44
Santiago Restrepo
Magdeleine
32
45
Zachary Arseneau
Magdeleine
32
46
Léo Pernier
Magdeleine
29
47
Dérek Nélisle-lawless
Magdeleine
28
48
Simon Chercuitte
Magdeleine
28
49
Alexis Perras
Jacques-Leber
24
50
Guillaume Beaudin
Louis-Philippe-Paré
24
51
Isaak Guérard
Fernand-Séguin
24
52
Jonathan Boisvert
Fernand-Séguin
24
53
Justin Barrette
Louis-Philippe-Paré
24
54
Brandon Bhattacharya
Centennial Regional High School
22
55
Affan Thameem
Centennial Regional High School
18
56
Dominic Dufresne
Magdeleine
18
57
Zack Dupuis
Magdeleine
16
58
Dérek Bélisle-Lawless
Magdeleine
15
59
Simon Chercuitte
Magdeleine
15
60
Ian Graham
Centennial Regional High School
14
61
Ian Sebastian Arispe
Magdeleine
14
62
Lucas Sauvageau
Magdeleine
14
63
Zack Dupuis
Magdeleine
13
64
Dimitri Hexter
Louis-Philippe-Paré
0
65
Guistino Porco
Centennial Regional High School
0
66
Ian Sebastian Arispe
Magdeleine
0
67
Lucas Alix-vasseur
Magdeleine
0
68
Mathieu Felton
Collège Héritage
0
69
Maxime Berthelette
Magdeleine
0
70
Patrick Yung
Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert
0
71
Santiago Restrepo
Magdeleine
0
72
Thomas Martel
Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert
0
73
William Rhéaume
Magdeleine
0
74
Xavier Thibault-Hébert
Collège Héritage
0
75
Zachary Renee-Duke
Centennial Regional High School
0